Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chokli Gp Pro No 129/2024 25 Paloth Thazhe Drainage Construction General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chokli Gp Pro No 129/2024 25 Paloth Thazhe Drainage Construction General Civil Work (Re Tender)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024-25/AE/LID AND EW/CHOKLI |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2112 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHOKLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1196392 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 235/2023-24- kuttiyil peedika pettippalam road drainage -general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 235/2023-24- kuttiyil peedika pettippalam road drainage&#x0d -general civil work (re-tender)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no153/2023_24 -rennovation of apparal park-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no153/2023_24 -rennovation of apparal park-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 206/2023_24 -korothumkandi kuttippurath thazhe road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 206/2023_24 -korothumkandi kuttippurath thazhe road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 182/2023_24 -renovation of vayojana park-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 182/2023_24 -renovation of vayojana park-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 119/25-26-vayyaprontavida thayyil thazhe road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 119/25-26-vayyaprontavida thayyil thazhe road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 227/2023_24 -crusher road drainage -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 227/2023_24 -crusher road drainage -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 236/2023-24-beedipeedika panniyannur road culvert -general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 236/2023-24-beedipeedika panniyannur road culvert -general civil work (re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp - pro no 129/2023-24 - construction of gurikkalaparambath edathikandi road-general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp - pro no 129/2023-24 - construction of gurikkalaparambath edathikandi road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 229/2023_24 -safdhar hashmi road drainage -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 229/2023_24 -safdhar hashmi road drainage -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 254/2024-25 marankandi madrasa choyil road maintenance - general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 254/2024-25 marankandi madrasa choyil road maintenance - general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type