Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Chokli Gp Pro No 129/2023 24 Construction Of Gurikkalaparambath Edathikandi Road General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Chokli Gp Pro No 129/2023 24 Construction Of Gurikkalaparambath Edathikandi Road General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_594515_1
Reference
Number
01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/CHOKLI
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10590
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section,
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 10, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1107 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.