Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chokli Gp Pro No 147/2025 26 Meethale Vayal Road Drainage Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chokli Gp Pro No 147/2025 26 Meethale Vayal Road Drainage Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_840678_14 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2025-26/AE/LID AND EW/CHOKLI |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHOKLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424062 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 227/2023_24 -crusher road drainage -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 227/2023_24 -crusher road drainage -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 229/2023_24 -safdhar hashmi road drainage -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 229/2023_24 -safdhar hashmi road drainage -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 235/2023_24 -kuttiyil peedika pettippalam road drainage -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 235/2023_24 -kuttiyil peedika pettippalam road drainage -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 219/2023_24 -chokli taxi stand road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 219/2023_24 -chokli taxi stand road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 228/2023_24 -maintenance to chokli palli cp road -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 228/2023_24 -maintenance to chokli palli cp road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 129/2024-25 paloth thazhe drainage construction - general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 129/2024-25 paloth thazhe drainage construction - general civil work (re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 235/2023-24- kuttiyil peedika pettippalam road drainage -general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 235/2023-24- kuttiyil peedika pettippalam road drainage&#x0d -general civil work (re-tender)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 220/2023_24 -thangal road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 220/2023_24 -thangal road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no153/2023_24 -rennovation of apparal park-general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no153/2023_24 -rennovation of apparal park-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 224/2023_24 -edayath konthoth road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 224/2023_24 -edayath konthoth road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type