Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chokli Gp Pro No 235/2023 24 Kuttiyil Peedika Pettippalam Road Drainage General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chokli Gp Pro No 235/2023 24 Kuttiyil Peedika Pettippalam Road Drainage&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work (Re Tender)&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651479_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LID AND EW/CHOKLI |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5283 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHOKLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1002710 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 235/2023_24 -kuttiyil peedika pettippalam road drainage -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 235/2023_24 -kuttiyil peedika pettippalam road drainage -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 259/2023_24 -north menapram kuttiyil peedika road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 259/2023_24 -north menapram kuttiyil peedika road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 211/2023_24 -rajan peedika morath peedika road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 211/2023_24 -rajan peedika morath peedika road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 208/2023_24 -palayaadan peedika manayath road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 208/2023_24 -palayaadan peedika manayath road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 264/2023_24 -r c peedika thottummal road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 264/2023_24 -r c peedika thottummal road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 129/2024-25 paloth thazhe drainage construction - general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 129/2024-25 paloth thazhe drainage construction - general civil work (re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 227/2023_24 -crusher road drainage -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 227/2023_24 -crusher road drainage -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 229/2023_24 -safdhar hashmi road drainage -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 229/2023_24 -safdhar hashmi road drainage -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no153/2023_24 -rennovation of apparal park-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no153/2023_24 -rennovation of apparal park-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 219/2023_24 -chokli taxi stand road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 219/2023_24 -chokli taxi stand road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type