Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Chokli Gp Annual Plan Pro No 264/2023 24 R C Peedika Thottummal Road Maintenance General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Chokli Gp Annual Plan Pro No 264/2023 24 R C Peedika Thottummal Road Maintenance General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_636134_21
Reference
Number
03/2023-24/AE/LID AND EW/CHOKLI
Tender Fee 1690
EMD 19154
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID AND EW Secti
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 27, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 10/01/2024

Expired 970 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.