Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er For Providing Balance Rsi Items On Pasra Bhupalapally Road And Tadvai Narlapur Road In Mulugu District
|
| Description |
Er For Providing Balance Rsi Items On Pasra Bhupalapally Road And Tadvai Narlapur Road In Mulugu District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 493293 |
|
Reference Number |
Exexutive Engineer (RB) ,Mulugu:NIT No : 3/1/AEE/PA to EE/EE/2023-24, Dt:27.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 444 |
| EMD | 12600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road from narlapur to thakkalagudem of tadvai (m) in mulugu district
Providing bt road from narlapur to thakkalagudem of tadvai (m) in mulugu district
Read moreProviding bt road from narlapur to thakkalagudem of tadvai (m) in mulugu district
Providing bt road from narlapur to thakkalagudem of tadvai (m) in mulugu district
Read morePasra-medaram repair work ((providing patch work on pasra-bhupalapally road from km.0/0 to 15/4 appropriate reaches in mulugu district)
Pasra-medaram repair work ((providing patch work on pasra-bhupalapally road from km.0/0 to 15/4 appropriate reaches in mulugu district)
Read moreMedaram-bayyakkapet (providing patch work on pasra-bhupalapally road from km.15/6 to 33/0 in mulugu district)
Medaram-bayyakkapet (providing patch work on pasra-bhupalapally road from km.15/6 to 33/0 in mulugu district)
Read moreA) improvements to tadvai - narlapur road from km 12/4 to 15/6 (bustand to stupam in medaram village ) with four lane in mulugu district (b) widening and strengthening of existing double lane road to 10 m carriage way from km 15/4 to 18/0 of pasra bhupalpally road km 18/6-19/9 of tadvai narlapur road in mulugu district (3rd call)
A) improvements to tadvai - narlapur road from km 12/4 to 15/6 (bustand to stupam in medaram village ) with four lane in mulugu district (b) widening and strengthening of existing double lane road to 10 m carriage way from km 15/4 to 18/0 of pasra bhupalpally road km 18/6-19/9 of tadvai narlapur road in mulugu district (3rd call)
Read moreAm to 1) pasra- bhupalapally road from km 33/0-58/040 2) azamnagar link road from km 4/0-6/0 in js bhupalapally district sub work :- providing rsi with pavement markers and afp sheeting on pasra bhupalapally road from km 46/0 to 58/0 in js bhupalapally
Am to 1) pasra- bhupalapally road from km 33/0-58/040 2) azamnagar link road from km 4/0-6/0 in js bhupalapally district sub work :- providing rsi with pavement markers and afp sheeting on pasra bhupalapally road from km 46/0 to 58/0 in js bhupalapally
Read morePeriodical renewals to tadvai-narlapur road from km.1/6-10/0,15/4-18/4 in mulugu district sub work:providing road safety interventions
Periodical renewals to tadvai-narlapur road from km.1/6-10/0,15/4-18/4 in mulugu district sub work:providing road safety interventions
Read morePeriodical renewals on pwd road to pasra-bhupalapally from km 41/300-43/350 in jayashankar bhupalapally district. sub work:- providing road safety provisions on pasra-bhupalapally road in j.s.bhupalapally district.
Periodical renewals on pwd road to pasra-bhupalapally from km 41/300-43/350 in jayashankar bhupalapally district. sub work:- providing road safety provisions on pasra-bhupalapally road in j.s.bhupalapally district.
Read moreA.m to tadvai-narlapur road jungle clearence from km.0/0 to 2/4,2/6 to 10/0,11/8-12/090,15/8-16/4 in mulugu district
A.m to tadvai-narlapur road jungle clearence from km.0/0 to 2/4,2/6 to 10/0,11/8-12/090,15/8-16/4 in mulugu district
Read moreImprovements to pasra - bhupalapally road from km 18/0 to 58/040 in jayashankar bhupalapally district (sub work: providing road safety interventions)
Improvements to pasra - bhupalapally road from km 18/0 to 58/040 in jayashankar bhupalapally district (sub work: providing road safety interventions)
Read moreof your Industry type