Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Medaram Bayyakkapet (Providing Patch Work On Pasra Bhupalapally Road From Km.15/6 To 33/0 In Mulugu District)
|
| Description |
Medaram Bayyakkapet (Providing Patch Work On Pasra Bhupalapally Road From Km.15/6 To 33/0 In Mulugu District)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 620138 |
|
Reference Number |
Executive Engineer (RB) MuluguNITNo :1/6/AEE/PAto EE/EE/2025-26,Dt:30.07.2025. |
| Tender Fee | 772 |
| EMD | 21800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 06:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pasra-medaram repair work ((providing patch work on pasra-bhupalapally road from km.0/0 to 15/4 appropriate reaches in mulugu district)
Pasra-medaram repair work ((providing patch work on pasra-bhupalapally road from km.0/0 to 15/4 appropriate reaches in mulugu district)
Read moreAm to 1) pasra- bhupalapally road from km 33/0-58/040 2) azamnagar link road from km 4/0-6/0 in js bhupalapally district ( 2nd call )
Am to 1) pasra- bhupalapally road from km 33/0-58/040 2) azamnagar link road from km 4/0-6/0 in js bhupalapally district ( 2nd call )
Read moreAm to 1) pasra- bhupalapally road from km 33/0-58/040 2) azamnagar link road from km 4/0-6/0 in js bhupalapally district ( reserved for st )
Am to 1) pasra- bhupalapally road from km 33/0-58/040 2) azamnagar link road from km 4/0-6/0 in js bhupalapally district ( reserved for st )
Read moreAm to 1) pasra- bhupalapally road from km 33/0-58/040 2) azamnagar link road from km 4/0-6/0 in js bhupalapally district sub work :- providing rsi with pavement markers and afp sheeting on pasra bhupalapally road from km 46/0 to 58/0 in js bhupalapally
Am to 1) pasra- bhupalapally road from km 33/0-58/040 2) azamnagar link road from km 4/0-6/0 in js bhupalapally district sub work :- providing rsi with pavement markers and afp sheeting on pasra bhupalapally road from km 46/0 to 58/0 in js bhupalapally
Read moreEr for providing balance rsi items on pasra-bhupalapally road and tadvai-narlapur road in mulugu district
Er for providing balance rsi items on pasra-bhupalapally road and tadvai-narlapur road in mulugu district
Read morePeriodical renewals on pwd road to pasra-bhupalapally from km 41/300-43/350 in jayashankar bhupalapally district. sub work:- providing road safety provisions on pasra-bhupalapally road in j.s.bhupalapally district.
Periodical renewals on pwd road to pasra-bhupalapally from km 41/300-43/350 in jayashankar bhupalapally district. sub work:- providing road safety provisions on pasra-bhupalapally road in j.s.bhupalapally district.
Read moreA.m to pasra-bhupalpally road from km 18/0 to 22/4 in mulugu district
A.m to pasra-bhupalpally road from km 18/0 to 22/4 in mulugu district
Read moreA.m to pasra-bhupalpally road from km 18/0 to 22/4 in mulugu district
A.m to pasra-bhupalpally road from km 18/0 to 22/4 in mulugu district
Read moreBarricading arrangments in medaram and surroundings in mulugu district
Barricading arrangments in medaram and surroundings in mulugu district
Read moreImprovements to pasra - bhupalapally road from km 18/0 to 58/040 in jayashankar bhupalapally district (sub work: providing road safety interventions)
Improvements to pasra - bhupalapally road from km 18/0 to 58/040 in jayashankar bhupalapally district (sub work: providing road safety interventions)
Read moreof your Industry type