Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodical Renewals On Pwd Road To Pasra Bhupalapally From Km 41/300 43/350 In Jayashankar Bhupalapally District. Sub Work: Providing Road Safety Provisions On Pasra Bhupalapally Road In J.S.Bhupalapally District.
Description
Periodical Renewals On Pwd Road To Pasra Bhupalapally From Km 41/300 43/350 In Jayashankar Bhupalapally District. Sub Work: Providing Road Safety Provisions On Pasra Bhupalapally Road In J.S.Bhupalapally District.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 493278
Reference
Number
District (RB) Officer, (RB) Division JS Bhupalpally e NIT No. 2/2/AEE/PAtoEE/EE/2023-24, DT. 27.01.2024
Tender Fee 147
EMD 4200
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date January 28, 2024 22:00
End Date
Expired 31/01/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.