Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewals To Mahadevpur Mukunur Kanakanur Kataram Road From Km 30/1 To 35/0 Km 58/4 To 62/0 In Js Bhupalapally District. Sub Work: Providing Rsi To Mahadevpur Mukunur Kanakanur Kataram Road In Js Bhupalapally District
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewals To Mahadevpur Mukunur Kanakanur Kataram Road From Km 30/1 To 35/0 Km 58/4 To 62/0 In Js Bhupalapally District. Sub Work: Providing Rsi To Mahadevpur Mukunur Kanakanur Kataram Road In Js Bhupalapally District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 518916 |
|
Reference Number |
District (RB) Officer, (RB) Division JS Bhupalpally e NIT No. 01/4/AEE/PAtoEE/EE/2024-25, DT.10.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 149 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Er to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from km 40/0-58/0, 62/0-80/0 in js bhupalapally district
Er to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from km 40/0-58/0, 62/0-80/0 in js bhupalapally district
Read moreEmergency repairs to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from 57/2-58/4 in js bhupalpally district
Emergency repairs to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from 57/2-58/4 in js bhupalpally district
Read moreEmergency repairs to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from 55/6-56/8 in js bhupalpally district
Emergency repairs to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from 55/6-56/8 in js bhupalpally district
Read morePeriodical renewals to bridge approaches of hlb at km 6/6-8 of pankena-kanakanur road in js bhupalapally district. sub work: providing rsi to pankena-kanakanur road in js bhupalapally district
Periodical renewals to bridge approaches of hlb at km 6/6-8 of pankena-kanakanur road in js bhupalapally district. sub work: providing rsi to pankena-kanakanur road in js bhupalapally district
Read moreEr to junction improvements to yamanapally village limits at km 90/8-10 of mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataramroad in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Er to junction improvements to yamanapally village limits at km 90/8-10 of mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataramroad in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Read moreAm to 1) mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from km 35/0-58/0, 62/0-105/0, 2) pegadapally-medaram road from km.0/0-19/2, 3) kaleshwaram-palugula road from km.0/0-5/650, 4)(rb) road yamanapally to mahamuttaram from km 0/0-6/380 in js bhupalapally district
Am to 1) mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from km 35/0-58/0, 62/0-105/0, 2) pegadapally-medaram road from km.0/0-19/2, 3) kaleshwaram-palugula road from km.0/0-5/650, 4)(rb) road yamanapally to mahamuttaram from km 0/0-6/380 in js bhupalapally district
Read moreAm to roads of kataram section in js bhupalapally district
Am to roads of kataram section in js bhupalapally district
Read moreAm to roads of mahadevpur section in js bhupalapally district
Am to roads of mahadevpur section in js bhupalapally district
Read morePeriodical renewals to pwd road damerakunta to kaleshwaram road from km 18/0 to 20/2 in js bhupalapally district. sub work: providing rsi to pwd road damerakunta to kaleshwaram road in js bhupalapally district
Periodical renewals to pwd road damerakunta to kaleshwaram road from km 18/0 to 20/2 in js bhupalapally district. sub work: providing rsi to pwd road damerakunta to kaleshwaram road in js bhupalapally district
Read moreAm to roads of rb section kataram in js bhupalapally district
Am to roads of rb section kataram in js bhupalapally district
Read moreof your Industry type