Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Junction Improvements To Yamanapally Village Limits At Km 90/8 10 Of Mahadevpur Mukunur Kanakanur Kataramroad In Jayashankar Bhupalapally District
|
| Description |
Er To Junction Improvements To Yamanapally Village Limits At Km 90/8 10 Of Mahadevpur Mukunur Kanakanur Kataramroad In Jayashankar Bhupalapally District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 544371 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (RB) State Roads CRN e NIT No.01/CE(R )/EE(R )/DEE1/AEE/2024-25 DT. 10.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1918 |
| EMD | 54100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Er to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from km 40/0-58/0, 62/0-80/0 in js bhupalapally district
Er to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from km 40/0-58/0, 62/0-80/0 in js bhupalapally district
Read morePeriodical renewals to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from km 30/1 to 35/0 km 58/4 to 62/0 in js bhupalapally district. sub work: providing rsi to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road in js bhupalapally district
Periodical renewals to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from km 30/1 to 35/0 km 58/4 to 62/0 in js bhupalapally district. sub work: providing rsi to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road in js bhupalapally district
Read moreEmergency repairs to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from 57/2-58/4 in js bhupalpally district
Emergency repairs to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from 57/2-58/4 in js bhupalpally district
Read moreEmergency repairs to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from 55/6-56/8 in js bhupalpally district
Emergency repairs to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from 55/6-56/8 in js bhupalpally district
Read moreAm to 1) mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from km 35/0-58/0, 62/0-105/0, 2) pegadapally-medaram road from km.0/0-19/2, 3) kaleshwaram-palugula road from km.0/0-5/650, 4)(rb) road yamanapally to mahamuttaram from km 0/0-6/380 in js bhupalapally district
Am to 1) mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from km 35/0-58/0, 62/0-105/0, 2) pegadapally-medaram road from km.0/0-19/2, 3) kaleshwaram-palugula road from km.0/0-5/650, 4)(rb) road yamanapally to mahamuttaram from km 0/0-6/380 in js bhupalapally district
Read moreImprovements to pasra - bhupalapally road from km 18/0 to 58/040 in jayashankar bhupalapally district (sub work: providing road safety interventions)
Improvements to pasra - bhupalapally road from km 18/0 to 58/040 in jayashankar bhupalapally district (sub work: providing road safety interventions)
Read moreImprovements to sirsedu-mogullapally road in km 7/2-4 and 10/6-8 in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Improvements to sirsedu-mogullapally road in km 7/2-4 and 10/6-8 in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Read moreImprovements to pwd road rudraram to koyyur road from km 10/0 to 13/0 in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Improvements to pwd road rudraram to koyyur road from km 10/0 to 13/0 in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Read moreImprovements to (rb) road from buddaram to ramannagudem thanda from km 3/0 to 8/5 in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Improvements to (rb) road from buddaram to ramannagudem thanda from km 3/0 to 8/5 in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Read more(1)construction of side drains in nawabpet village limits from km 2/7 to 3/2 of chityala - mogullapally road in jayashankar bhupalapally district (2) construction of side drains in jadalpet village limits from km 8/7 to 9/2 of chityala - jadalpet road in jayashankar bhupalapally district (3) construction of side drains in jaggaiahpet village limits from km 4/4 to 4/4 to 5/2 of regonda-jakaram road in jayashankar bhupalapally district (4) construction of side drains in sulthanpur village limits f
(1)construction of side drains in nawabpet village limits from km 2/7 to 3/2 of chityala - mogullapally road in jayashankar bhupalapally district (2) construction of side drains in jadalpet village limits from km 8/7 to 9/2 of chityala - jadalpet road in jayashankar bhupalapally district (3) construction of side drains in jaggaiahpet village limits from km 4/4 to 4/4 to 5/2 of regonda-jakaram road in jayashankar bhupalapally district (4) construction of side drains in sulthanpur village limits from km 6/0 to 6/6 of regonda-jakaram road in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Read moreof your Industry type