Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Mahadevpur Mukunur Kanakanur Kataram Road From Km 40/0 58/0, 62/0 80/0 In Js Bhupalapally District
|
| Description |
Er To Mahadevpur Mukunur Kanakanur Kataram Road From Km 40/0 58/0, 62/0 80/0 In Js Bhupalapally District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 568008 |
|
Reference Number |
District (RB) Officer, (RB) Division JS Bhupalapally e NIT No. 04/ 6/AEE/PAtoEE/EE/2024-25, DT. 08.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 140 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 12, 2025 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewals to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from km 30/1 to 35/0 km 58/4 to 62/0 in js bhupalapally district. sub work: providing rsi to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road in js bhupalapally district
Periodical renewals to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from km 30/1 to 35/0 km 58/4 to 62/0 in js bhupalapally district. sub work: providing rsi to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road in js bhupalapally district
Read moreEmergency repairs to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from 57/2-58/4 in js bhupalpally district
Emergency repairs to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from 57/2-58/4 in js bhupalpally district
Read moreEmergency repairs to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from 55/6-56/8 in js bhupalpally district
Emergency repairs to mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from 55/6-56/8 in js bhupalpally district
Read moreAm to 1) mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from km 35/0-58/0, 62/0-105/0, 2) pegadapally-medaram road from km.0/0-19/2, 3) kaleshwaram-palugula road from km.0/0-5/650, 4)(rb) road yamanapally to mahamuttaram from km 0/0-6/380 in js bhupalapally district
Am to 1) mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataram road from km 35/0-58/0, 62/0-105/0, 2) pegadapally-medaram road from km.0/0-19/2, 3) kaleshwaram-palugula road from km.0/0-5/650, 4)(rb) road yamanapally to mahamuttaram from km 0/0-6/380 in js bhupalapally district
Read moreEr to junction improvements to yamanapally village limits at km 90/8-10 of mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataramroad in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Er to junction improvements to yamanapally village limits at km 90/8-10 of mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataramroad in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Read moreAm to roads of kataram section in js bhupalapally district
Am to roads of kataram section in js bhupalapally district
Read moreAm to roads of mahadevpur section in js bhupalapally district
Am to roads of mahadevpur section in js bhupalapally district
Read moreAm to roads of rb section kataram in js bhupalapally district
Am to roads of rb section kataram in js bhupalapally district
Read morePeriodical renewals to bridge approaches of hlb at km 6/6-8 of pankena-kanakanur road in js bhupalapally district. sub work: providing rsi to pankena-kanakanur road in js bhupalapally district
Periodical renewals to bridge approaches of hlb at km 6/6-8 of pankena-kanakanur road in js bhupalapally district. sub work: providing rsi to pankena-kanakanur road in js bhupalapally district
Read moreImprovements to kataram to medaram road (mahadevpur-mukunuru-kankanuru-kataram) from km 90/0 to 105/0 and bridge approaches at km 83/2-4 in js bhupalpally district.
Improvements to kataram to medaram road (mahadevpur-mukunuru-kankanuru-kataram) from km 90/0 to 105/0 and bridge approaches at km 83/2-4 in js bhupalpally district.
Read moreof your Industry type