Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pasra Medaram Repair Work ((Providing Patch Work On Pasra Bhupalapally Road From Km.0/0 To 15/4 Appropriate Reaches In Mulugu District)
|
| Description |
Pasra Medaram Repair Work ((Providing Patch Work On Pasra Bhupalapally Road From Km.0/0 To 15/4 Appropriate Reaches In Mulugu District)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 620167 |
|
Reference Number |
Executive Engineer (RB) Mulugu NITNo :1/7/AEE/PA to EE/EE/2025-26,Dt:30.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 904 |
| EMD | 25600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Medaram-bayyakkapet (providing patch work on pasra-bhupalapally road from km.15/6 to 33/0 in mulugu district)
Medaram-bayyakkapet (providing patch work on pasra-bhupalapally road from km.15/6 to 33/0 in mulugu district)
Read moreEmergency repairs to bhadrachalam-chandrupatla road in mulugu district (in appropriate reaches)
Emergency repairs to bhadrachalam-chandrupatla road in mulugu district (in appropriate reaches)
Read moreEr for providing balance rsi items on pasra-bhupalapally road and tadvai-narlapur road in mulugu district
Er for providing balance rsi items on pasra-bhupalapally road and tadvai-narlapur road in mulugu district
Read moreAm to 1) pasra- bhupalapally road from km 33/0-58/040 2) azamnagar link road from km 4/0-6/0 in js bhupalapally district sub work :- providing rsi with pavement markers and afp sheeting on pasra bhupalapally road from km 46/0 to 58/0 in js bhupalapally
Am to 1) pasra- bhupalapally road from km 33/0-58/040 2) azamnagar link road from km 4/0-6/0 in js bhupalapally district sub work :- providing rsi with pavement markers and afp sheeting on pasra bhupalapally road from km 46/0 to 58/0 in js bhupalapally
Read moreEmergency repairs to bhadrachalam-chandrupatla road in mulugu district (in appropriate reaches) (2nd call )
Emergency repairs to bhadrachalam-chandrupatla road in mulugu district (in appropriate reaches) (2nd call )
Read moreImprovements to pasra - bhupalapally road from km 18/0 to 58/040 in jayashankar bhupalapally district (sub work: providing road safety interventions)
Improvements to pasra - bhupalapally road from km 18/0 to 58/040 in jayashankar bhupalapally district (sub work: providing road safety interventions)
Read morePeriodical renewals on pwd road to pasra-bhupalapally from km 41/300-43/350 in jayashankar bhupalapally district. sub work:- providing road safety provisions on pasra-bhupalapally road in j.s.bhupalapally district.
Periodical renewals on pwd road to pasra-bhupalapally from km 41/300-43/350 in jayashankar bhupalapally district. sub work:- providing road safety provisions on pasra-bhupalapally road in j.s.bhupalapally district.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (intensive patch works/emergency repairs) to roads in appropriate reaches in eturunagaram sub division package in mulugu district
Short term maintenance contract (intensive patch works/emergency repairs) to roads in appropriate reaches in eturunagaram sub division package in mulugu district
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (intensive patch works/emergency repairs) to roads in appropriate reaches in eturunagaram sub division package in mulugu district (2nd call)
Short term maintenance contract (intensive patch works/emergency repairs) to roads in appropriate reaches in eturunagaram sub division package in mulugu district (2nd call)
Read moreAm to 1) pasra- bhupalapally road from km 33/0-58/040 2) azamnagar link road from km 4/0-6/0 in js bhupalapally district ( 2nd call )
Am to 1) pasra- bhupalapally road from km 33/0-58/040 2) azamnagar link road from km 4/0-6/0 in js bhupalapally district ( 2nd call )
Read moreof your Industry type