Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fencing Of Graveyard At Kuloo Mohalla Masjid Shareef At Gund B Pri 27
|
| Description |
Fencing Of Graveyard At Kuloo Mohalla Masjid Shareef At
Gund B Pri 27
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_216396_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E NIT No. 29/2023-24 of REW Ganderbal |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 5950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex Engineer REW Ganderbal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreFencing of graveyard at kuloo mohalla masjid shareef at gund-b block gund pri 27
Fencing of graveyard at kuloo mohalla masjid shareef at gund-b block gund pri 27
Read moreFencing of graveyard at kuloo mohalla masjid shareef at gund-b block gund pri 27 3rd call
Fencing of graveyard at kuloo mohalla masjid shareef at gund-b block gund pri 27 3rd call
Read moreFencing of graveyard at kuloo mohalla gund b near samad beigh at gund-b block gund ddc 14
Fencing of graveyard at kuloo mohalla gund b near samad beigh at gund-b block gund ddc 14
Read moreFencing of graveyard at kuloo mohalla gund b near samad beigh at gund-b block gund ddc 14
Fencing of graveyard at kuloo mohalla gund b near samad beigh at gund-b block gund ddc 14
Read moreof your Industry type