Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fencing Of Graveyard At Malik Mohalla Gund A Block Gund
|
| Description |
Fencing Of Graveyard At Malik Mohalla Gund A Block Gund
Ddc 02
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_221081_11 |
|
Reference Number |
E NIT No. 60/2023-24 of REW Ganderbal |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex Engineer REW Ganderbal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreInstallation of a pipeline for water drainage from rajput mohalla community center towards chougan johad sarayan.
Installation of a pipeline for water drainage from rajput mohalla community center towards chougan johad sarayan.
Read moreProviding chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreRepair and renovation of awc achhair a gundoh doda pyt acchair block changa
Repair and renovation of awc achhair a gundoh doda pyt acchair block changa
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreWelcome maint/repair of internal electrification at sector a and b under ge (a) baroda.
As per boq
Read moreProposed retaining wall cum road (levee) from kali river garden of kodibag nandangadda graveyard at nandanagaddhe area, karwar taluk uttara kannada dist in favour of commissioner city munciple council karwar
Proposed retaining wall cum road (levee) from kali river garden of kodibag nandangadda graveyard at nandanagaddhe area, karwar taluk uttara kannada dist in favour of commissioner city munciple council karwar
Read moreof your Industry type