Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Name Of Work Febrication Work For Installation Of New 1x5 Mva Ptr Substation At Village Garetha Sironj Dc Sstd Scheme 2022 23, Erp No 921034
|
| Description |
Name Of Work Febrication Work For Installation Of New 1x5 Mva Ptr Substation At Village Garetha Sironj Dc Sstd Scheme 2022 23, Erp No 921034
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_339869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DY/GM/STC/Work2023-24/ 4776/01 dt 29.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 9137 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Febrication Work Garetha S/s |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=398718 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Name of work- febrication work for new 33/11 kv substation at village pagrani sironj dc sstd scheme 2023--2024
Name of work- febrication work for new 33/11 kv substation at village pagrani sironj dc sstd scheme 2023--2024
Read moreName of work- febrication work for new 1x5mva new proposed 33/11kv substation jhookarjogi at village jhookarjhogi under lateri dc sstd scheme-2023-2024
Name of work- febrication work for new 1x5mva new proposed 33/11kv substation jhookarjogi at village jhookarjhogi under lateri dc sstd scheme-2023-2024
Read moreName of work- febrication work of new 33/11kv substation at village gangarwada under vidisha (r) dc sstd scheme
Name of work- febrication work of new 33/11kv substation at village gangarwada under vidisha (r) dc sstd scheme
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation garetha at village sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation garetha at village sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation garetha at village sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation garetha at village sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Read moreName of work- febrication work for new 33/11kv substation at village imlani under bagroda dc under sstd scheme-2023-24
Name of work- febrication work for new 33/11kv substation at village imlani under bagroda dc under sstd scheme-2023-24
Read moreName of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation agasaud under ganj dc sstd scheme 2023-2024
Name of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation agasaud under ganj dc sstd scheme 2023-2024
Read moreName of work- febrication work for shifting of 33/11 kv laskkarpur substation under vidisha rural dc sstd scheme 2023-2024
Name of work- febrication work for shifting of 33/11 kv laskkarpur substation under vidisha rural dc sstd scheme 2023-2024
Read moreName of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation sonjna at village sonjna under lateri dc sstd scheme 2023--2024
Name of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation sonjna at village sonjna under lateri dc sstd scheme 2023--2024
Read moreEstimate for revised estimate for new 33/11 kv substation at village pagrani sironj dc sstd scheme 2022-23, erp no 921040
Estimate for revised estimate for new 33/11 kv substation at village pagrani sironj dc sstd scheme 2022-23, erp no 921040
Read moreof your Industry type