Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Revised Estimate For New 33/11 Kv Substation At Village Pagrani Sironj Dc Sstd Scheme 2022 23, Erp No 921040
|
| Description |
Estimate For Revised Estimate For New 33/11 Kv Substation At Village Pagrani Sironj Dc Sstd Scheme 2022 23, Erp No 921040
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_308149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/O and M/ 4167/02 dt 14.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ahamadpur Road Circle office MPMKVVCL Vidisha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for revised new 33/11 kv substation at village pagrani under sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23,
Estimate for revised new 33/11 kv substation at village pagrani under sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23,
Read moreName of work- febrication work for new 33/11 kv substation at village pagrani sironj dc sstd scheme 2023--2024
Name of work- febrication work for new 33/11 kv substation at village pagrani sironj dc sstd scheme 2023--2024
Read moreRevised estimate for new 33/11 kv substation at village imlani under bagroda dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23, erp no 919358
Revised estimate for new 33/11 kv substation at village imlani under bagroda dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23, erp no 919358
Read moreRevised estimate for new 33/11 kv substation at village imlani under bagroda dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23, erp no 919358
Revised estimate for new 33/11 kv substation at village imlani under bagroda dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23, erp no 919358
Read moreRevised estimate for new 33/11 kv substation at village imlani under bagroda dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23, erp no 919358
Revised estimate for new 33/11 kv substation at village imlani under bagroda dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23, erp no 919358
Read moreName of work- febrication work for installation of new 1x5mva ptr substation at village garetha sironj dc sstd scheme 2022-23, erp no 921034
Name of work- febrication work for installation of new 1x5mva ptr substation at village garetha sironj dc sstd scheme 2022-23, erp no 921034
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation garetha at village sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation garetha at village sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation garetha at village sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation garetha at village sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for 5 mva 33 11kv substation vikramgarh under sstd scheme in alote dc
Estimate prepared for as per administrative approval no md wz 08 03 3998 date 17 03 2025 new 5 mva 33 11kv substation vikramgarh under sstd scheme in alote dc onm division alote&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for shifting of 33/11 kv lashkarpur substation under vidisha rural dc of oandm dn. vidisha under sstd-scsp scheme 2023-24 erp no 19676
Estimate for shifting of 33/11 kv lashkarpur substation under vidisha rural dc of oandm dn. vidisha under sstd-scsp scheme 2023-24 erp no 19676
Read moreof your Industry type