Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 11 Kv Vcb Panels 110 V Bhel Make
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 11 Kv Vcb Panels 110 V Bhel Make
|
| Organisation | JKSPDC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SPDC_299559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GDS/15 of 2025-26 dated 31-12-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | USHP-I, SUmbal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971724 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 216 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreVacuum interrupter suitable for 11 kv vcb make- bhel
Vacuum interrupter suitable for 11 kv vcb make- bhel
Read moreVacuum interrupter suitable for 11 kv vcb make- steleme, bhel
Vacuum interrupter suitable for 11 &#x0d kv vcb make- steleme, bhel
Read morefor supply of 11 kv incoming vcb panels and 11 kv outgoing vcb panels and 11 kv bus coupler
for supply of 11 kv incoming vcb panels and 11 kv outgoing vcb panels and 11 kv bus coupler
Read morefor supply of 11 kv incoming vcb panels and 11 kv outgoing vcb panels and 11 kv bus coupler
for supply of 11 kv incoming vcb panels and 11 kv outgoing vcb panels and 11 kv bus coupler
Read moreFor supply of 11 kv incoming vcb panels and 11 kv outgoing vcb panels and 11 kv bus coupler
For supply of 11 kv incoming vcb panels and 11 kv outgoing vcb panels and 11 kv bus coupler
Read moreof your Industry type