Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Vr 4 To Kolavi Ankushvihar To Khatwani Road Vr 30 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Akkalkuwa Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Vr 4 To Kolavi Ankushvihar To Khatwani Road Vr 30 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Akkalkuwa Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.11 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of nh753b to jamali khatwani km.0/00 to 3/00 (vr-29) tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement of nh753b to jamali khatwani km.0/00 to 3/00 (vr-29) tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to koyalivihir kolvimal to kankalmal road km.0/00 to 4/00 vr-4 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement to koyalivihir kolvimal to kankalmal road km.0/00 to 4/00 vr-4 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement chikpani umalipada bhagdari road vr-70 road tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar km.0/00 to 3/00
Improvement chikpani umalipada bhagdari road vr-70 road tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar km.0/00 to 3/00
Read moreImprovement of horafali to beti road km.0/00 to 3/00 vr-99 road tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement of horafali to beti road km.0/00 to 3/00 vr-99 road tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to jamali nursary to mdr-1 road vr-29 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement to jamali nursary to mdr-1 road vr-29 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement of nh-753b to kumbharkhan ankushvihir road km.0/00 to 2/00 (vr-1) tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement of nh-753b to kumbharkhan ankushvihir road km.0/00 to 2/00 (vr-1) tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement of konvapada morkhi vagbaripada road vr-9 km.0/00 to 2/500 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement of konvapada morkhi vagbaripada road vr-9 km.0/00 to 2/500 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to kovlimal to kankalmal raod km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement to kovlimal to kankalmal raod km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement of kataskhai to kuwa road km.0/00 to 1/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement of kataskhai to kuwa road km.0/00 to 1/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement of talamba to mahukhadi road km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement of talamba to mahukhadi road km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type