Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Horafali To Beti Road Km.0/00 To 3/00 Vr 99 Road Tal.Akkalkuwa Dist.Nandurbar
Description
Improvement Of Horafali To Beti Road Km.0/00 To 3/00 Vr 99 Road Tal.Akkalkuwa Dist.Nandurbar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_927793_7
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.11 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender)
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.13 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place The Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 31, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1115 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.