Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
7440209175 Ax. Sol. L. H. S. Talt. Cap. 1 Mf 10 V,7440209180 Rad. Le. Mil Cer. Cap. 0.1 Mf 100 V,744020
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4328691
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 13, 2023 21:16
End Date
Expired 03/01/2024

Expired 974 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: India Optel Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALPINE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : KEMET Model : T110A105K010AT Title : 7440209175, AXIAL SOLID LEADED HERMETICALLY SEALED TANT CAPACITOR 1M F-10V-10% PART NO. T110A105K010A 02-01-2024 17:15:08 N/A Evaluated
2 GLOBAL ELECTRONICS Make : KEMET Model : T110A105K010AT Title : AX. SOL. L. H. S. TALT. CAP. 1MF 10V Drg No. PART NO. T110A105K010AT 03-01-2024 11:14:45 N/A Evaluated
3 LWI ELECTRONICS INC Make : 7440209175 AX. SOL. L. H. S. TALT. CAP. 1MF 10V Model : T110A105K010AT Title : 7440209175 AX. SOL. L. H. S. TALT. CAP. 1MF 10V 01-01-2024 18:15:18 N/A Evaluated
4 M/S Optmech enterprises Make : NA Model : 7440209180 RAD. LE. MIL CER. CAP. 0.1MF 100V ( Q3 Title : 7440209180 RAD. LE. MIL CER. CAP. 0.1MF 100V ( Q3) 02-01-2024 20:43:29 N/A Evaluated
5 M/S V K TECHNOLOGIES Make : NA Model : T110A105K010AT Title : AXIAL HERMETICALL Y SEALED TALTALUM CAPACITOR 1MF-10V-10% PART NO. T110A105K010AT 03-01-2024 13:53:20 N/A Evaluated
6 NANOTRON INDUSTRIES Make : Universal Model : PEG124VG2220QL1 Title : PEG124VG2220QL1 03-01-2024 15:54:15 N/A Evaluated
7 SUN SINE POWER QUEST PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : 7440209180 RAD. LE. MIL CER. CAP. 0.1MF 100V ( Q3 Title : 7440209180 RAD. LE. MIL CER. CAP. 0.1MF 100V ( Q3) 01-01-2024 18:13:28 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise