Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7440209168 Ax. Sol. L. H. S. Talt. Cap. 10 Mf 20 V,7440209297 Rad. L. Mil Cer. Cap. 1200 Pf 100 V,90011
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5419716 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 16:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KEMET Model : T110B106M020AT Title : 7440209168 AX. SOL. L. H. S. TALT. CAP. 10MF 20V | 03-10-2024 18:06:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DEFPRO GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Kemet Yageo Model : KEMET Capacitor Title : 7440209168 AX. SOL. L. H. S. TALT. CAP. 10MF 20V | 11-10-2024 11:51:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | KRISH ELECTRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KE Model : T110B106M020AT Title : 7440209168 AX. SOL. L. H. S. TALT. CAP. 10MF 20V | 08-10-2024 17:45:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MANGO SEMICONDUCTORS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KEMET Model : T110B106M020AT Title : 7440209168 AX. SOL. L. H. S. TALT. CAP. 10MF 20V | 11-10-2024 10:35:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SUN SINE POWER QUEST PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 7440209168 AX. SOL. L. H. S. TALT. CAP. 10MF 20V Model : 7440209168 AX. SOL. L. H. S. TALT. CAP. 10MF 20V Title : 7440209168 AX. SOL. L. H. S. TALT. CAP. 10MF 20V | 02-10-2024 23:02:54 | N/A | Evaluated |