Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7440209173 Ax. Sol. L. H. S. Talt. Cap. 33 Mf 20 V,7440209285 Rad. L. Mil Cera. Cap. 100 Pf 200 V,74402
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4347428 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPINE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KEMET Model : T110C336K020AT Title : 7440209173, AXIAL SOLID LEADED HERMETICALLY SEALED TANT CAPACITOR 33 MF-20V-10% P/N# T110C336K020AT | 30-12-2023 11:28:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | GLOBAL ELECTRONICS | Make : KEMET Model : T110C336K020AT Title : Ax. Sol. L. H. S. Talt. Cap. 33mf 20v AXIAL SOLID LEADED HERMETICALlY SEALED TALTALUM CAPACITOR 33MF | 04-01-2024 11:05:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | LWI ELECTRONICS INC | Make : 7440209173 AX. SOL. L. H. S. TALT. CAP. 33MF 20V Model : T110C336K020AT Title : 7440209173 AX. SOL. L. H. S. TALT. CAP. 33MF 20V | 04-01-2024 11:02:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S SHREE OM ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : Reseller Model : 7440209173 AX. SOL. L. H. S. T.. Title : 7440209173 AX. SOL. L. H. S. T. . | 04-01-2024 20:02:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S V K TECHNOLOGIES | Make : NA Model : T110C336K020AT Title : AXIAL SOLID LEADED HERMETICALL Y SEALED TALTALUM CAPACITOR 33 MF-20V-10% , T110C336K020AT | 04-01-2024 22:09:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SUN SINE POWER QUEST PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : 7440209285 RAD. L. MIL CERA. CAP. 100PF 200V ( Q3 Title : 7440209285 RAD. L. MIL CERA. CAP. 100PF 200V ( Q3) | 02-01-2024 11:26:27 | N/A | Evaluated |