Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work For Laying New Ab Cable And Erection Of New Pole In Place Of Bans Balli In The Area Of World Bank Barra Division Under Eudc Ii Kes Co
|
| Description |
Work For Laying New Ab Cable And Erection Of New Pole In Place Of Bans Balli In The Area Of World Bank Barra Division Under Eudc Ii Kes Co
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_KESCO_844088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/EUDC-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, EUDC-II, KESCo. Bijlighar Parade Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work for installation of new transformers at various places in world bank barra division under eudc-ii, kesco. kanpur
Work for installation of new transformers at various places in world bank barra division under eudc-ii kesco. kanpur
Read moreWork for installation of new transformer, 11 kv underground cabling work by hdd method and laying new ab cable in world bank barra division under eudc-ii, kesco. kanpur
Work for installation of new transformer, 11 kv underground cabling work by hdd method and laying new ab cable in world bank barra division under eudc-ii, kesco. kanpur
Read moreWork for installation of new transformer, 11 kv underground cabling work by hdd method and laying new ab cable in world bank barra division under eudc-ii, kesco. kanpur
Work for installation of new transformer, 11 kv underground cabling work by hdd method and laying new ab cable in world bank barra division under eudc-ii, kesco. kanpur
Read moreWork for erection of new pcc pole, laying abc cable and installation of new 250 kva transformer in the area of world bank barra division under eudc-ii kesco. kanpur
Work for erection of new pcc pole, laying abc cable and installation of new 250 kva transformer in the area of world bank barra division under eudc-ii kesco. kanpur
Read moreWork for installation of new transformers, laying new ab cable in place of jarjar conductor and replacement of 11 kv vcb replacement at various place in kidwai nagar division under eudc-ii, kesco. kanpur
Work for installation of new transformers laying new ab cable in place of jarjar conductor and replacement of 11 kv vcb replacement at various place in kidwai nagar division under eudcii kesco. kanpur
Read moreWork for installation of 01 nos new transformer and laying ab cable/dog conductor in place of jarjar conductor at various place in govind nagar division under eudc-ii, kesco. kanpur
Work for installation of 01 nos new transformer and laying ab cable and dog conductor in place of jarjar conductor at various place in govind nagar division under eudc ii kesco. kanpur
Read moreWork for installation of new transformer capacity enhancement of transformer laying ab cable in place of jarjar conductor in kidwai nagar division under eudc ii kesco kanpur
Work for installation of new transformer capacity enhancement of transformer laying ab cable in place of jarjar conductor in kidwai nagar division under eudc ii kesco kanpur
Read moreConstruction of chain link fencing at 33/11 kv. sub-station world bank barra, kesco kanpur.
Construction of chain link fencing at 33/11 kv. sub-station world bank barra, kesco kanpur.
Read moreWork for capacity enhancement of transformer laying ab cable in place of jarjar conductor in govind nagar division under eudc ii kesco kanpur
Work for capacity enhancement of transformer laying ab cable in place of jarjar conductor in govind nagar division under eudc ii kesco kanpur
Read moreWork for installation of new transformers and laying of new ab cable at various places in parag dairy division under eudc-ii kesco. kanpur
Work for installation of new transformers and laying of new ab cable at various places in parag dairy division under eudc-ii kesco. kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type