Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N P R O . N O . V M C 387/24.Narayanapilla Foot Path Maintenance Ward 18 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
A N N U A L P L A N P R O . N O . V M C &Amp#X0d
387/24.Narayanapilla Foot Path Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Ward 18 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/115876/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2325 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIKOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1122906 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r n o 1 5 2 / 2 4 - 2 5 p a l o r a k u n n u m m a l r o a d retarring ward10-.-
Roadssetc
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - s o 7 0 8 / 2 6 - d r a i n c o n s t r u c t i o n a t m u l l a t h u v a l a p p u a n d munduvadackal in mullath ward-alappuzha municipality
A n n u a l p l a n - s o 7 0 8 / 2 6 - d r a i n&#x0d c o n s t r u c t i o n a t&#x0d m u l l a t h u v a l a p p u a n d&#x0d munduvadackal in mullath&#x0d ward-alappuzha municipality
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r o n o 8 1 panakkalthazham kattungalthazham footpath div 16 feroke municipality
Panakkalthazham kattungalthazham footpath&#x0d
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p o o v a t h u m c h o l a lakshamveeducolony footpath handrail construction-254/23-24-general civil work
Foot path work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r o j e c t n o . 4 6 4 2 3 - 2 4 chathothu mukku cheruvath m u k k u r o a d c o n s t r u c t i o n - w a r d 1 1 - p a n o o r m u n i c i p a l i t y
A n n u a l p l a n - p r o j e c t n o . 4 6 4 2 3 - 2 4&#x0d chathothu mukku cheruvath&#x0d m u k k u r o a d c o n s t r u c t i o n -&#x0d w a r d 1 1 - p a n o o r m u n i c i p a l i t y
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r o n o 1 2 7 / 2 6 thondikandi road construction in ward 12
A n n u a l p l a n - p r o n o 1 2 7 / 2 6&#x0d thondikandi road construction&#x0d in ward 12
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r o . n o . 1 3 8 / 2 6 - puthiyangadi anjangadi road maintenance ward - 10,11
A n n u a l p l a n - p r o . n o . 1 3 8 / 2 6 -&#x0d puthiyangadi anjangadi road&#x0d maintenance ward - 10,11
Read moreof your Industry type