Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Rcc Central Verge At Sa Road From Okhla Phase Ii Red Light To Maharaja Agarsen Marg Red Light, And Govindpuri Metro Station To Kalkaji Red Light Under Division Ser 2/21, New Delhi.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Rcc Central Verge At Sa Road From Okhla Phase Ii Red Light To Maharaja Agarsen Marg Red Light, And Govindpuri Metro Station To Kalkaji Red Light Under Division Ser 2/21, New Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_270141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
122/EE/SER-2/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 56436 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354628 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 517 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of maa anandmayee marg from okhla phase ii red light to kalkaji red light and baba fateh singh marg red light to pedesterian red light cut by bses under pwd ser 2 21
Restoration of maa anandmayee marg from okhla phase ii red light to kalkaji red light and baba fateh singh marg red light to pedesterian red light cut by bses under pwd ser 2 21
Read moreImprovement of rcc central verge at sa road from outer ring road t point to kalkaji depot red light under division ser-2/21 new delhi.
Improvement of rcc central verge at sa road from outer ring road t point to kalkaji depot red light under division ser-2/21 new delhi.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for civil works in line-8 from botanical garden to kalkaji mandir metro stations and kalkaji rss and okhla nsic crew control.
Annual maintenance contract for civil works in line-8 from botanical garden to kalkaji mandir metro stations and kalkaji rss and okhla nsic crew control.
Read moreProviding and fixing of 500 meter rumble strip on maharaja agarsen marg and baba fateh singh marg in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Providing and fixing of 500 meter rumble strip on maharaja agarsen marg and baba fateh singh marg in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Read moreRestoration of maa anandmayee marg from crown plaza red light towards okhla phase-ii red light and from icd red light to esic red light cut by bses under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Restoration of maa anandmayee marg from crown plaza red light towards okhla phase-ii red light and from icd red light to esic red light cut by bses under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Read moreImprovement of berm portion with c.c. pavement on maharaja agarsen marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21 during 2023-24.
Improvement of berm portion with c.c. pavement on maharaja agarsen marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21 during 2023-24.
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under division ser-2/22 during 2023-24 (sh- repair of road surface from fob near maharaja agarsen marg t point to okhla barrage on road no. 13 a (id- 480)
A/r and m/o various roads under division ser-2/22 during 2023-24 (sh- repair of road surface from fob near maharaja agarsen marg t point to okhla barrage on road no. 13 a (id- 480)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2023-24 (sh- raising and repairing of footpath at maharaja agarsen marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2023-24 (sh- raising and repairing of footpath at maharaja agarsen marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21)
Read moreRedevelopement of central verge at rithala, rohini and mangolpuri constituency under division nwr-2 delhi during 2025-26. (sh construction of rcc crash barrier at central verge of maharaja agarsen marg (road no. 42-a), pradeep bhatia marg (road ....
Redevelopement of central verge at rithala, rohini and mangolpuri constituency under division nwr-2 delhi during 2025-26. (sh construction of rcc crash barrier at central verge of maharaja agarsen marg (road no. 42-a), pradeep bhatia marg (road ....
Read moreKanhai red light to sector-52 red light complete maintenance of the entire features related to horticulture works in green belt and central verge of road from kanhai red light to sector-52 red light, gurugram
Complete maintenance of the entire features related to horticulture works in green belt and central verge of road from kanhai red light to sector-52 red light, gurugram
Read moreof your Industry type