Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract For Civil Works In Line 8 From Botanical Garden To Kalkaji Mandir Metro Stations And Kalkaji Rss And Okhla Nsic Crew Control.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract For Civil Works In Line 8 From Botanical Garden To Kalkaji Mandir Metro Stations And Kalkaji Rss And Okhla Nsic Crew Control.
|
| Organisation | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMRC_840576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OCM-1783 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=883560 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreMaintenance contract of horticulture work at kalindi kunj depot and stations of line -8 from kalkaji mandir to botanical garden.
Maintenance contract of horticulture work at kalindi kunj depot and stations of line -8 from kalkaji mandir to botanical garden.
Read moreExclusive indoor advertisement rights inside akshardham and botanical garden
Exclusive indoor advertisement rights inside akshardham metro station (both static and digital
 advertisement) and botanical garden metro station (only digital advertisement) of line-3 (blue line)
 of dmrc network.
Read moreImportant works from botanical garden to krishna park extension metro station in line-8.
Important works from botanical garden to krishna park extension metro station in line-8.
Read moreRate contract for repairing and maintenance of novec system at various rss and stations of dmrc.
Rate contract for repairing and maintenance of novec system at various rss and stations of dmrc.
Read moreRate contract for repairing and maintenance of novec system at various rss and stations of dmrc.
Rate contract for repairing and maintenance of novec system at various rss and stations of dmrc.
Read moreCustomer facilitation and watch - ward services at nmrc stations rss - depot of n-gn corridor cf-wws
Customer facilitation and watch - ward services at nmrc stations rss - depot of n-gn corridor cf-wws&#x0d
Read moreContract ngnegc general consultant (gc) for elevated sections of extension projects of aqua line from depot station to boraki (2.6 km) and noida sec-142 to botanical garden (12.513 km) including augmentation of existing depot and rss works
Contract ngnegc general consultant (gc) for elevated sections of extension projects of aqua line from depot station to boraki (2.6 km) and noida sec-142 to botanical garden (12.513 km) including augmentation of existing depot and rss works
Read moreAnti-carbonation painting of piers, pier caps, portals and viaduct segments/ i-girders/box girders etc. and drainage pipe rectification of viaduct piers between kalkaji mandir to botanical garden and palam to vasant vihar stations of line-8.
Anti-carbonation painting of piers, pier caps, portals and viaduct segments/ i-girders/box girders etc. and drainage pipe rectification of viaduct piers between kalkaji mandir to botanical garden and palam to vasant vihar stations of line-8.
Read moreDismantling of rcc platform drain in noida sector-18 and botanical garden metro station of line 3.
Dismantling of rcc platform drain in noida sector-18 and botanical garden metro station of line 3.
Read moreof your Industry type