Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division Ser 2/21 During 2023 24 (Sh Raising And Repairing Of Footpath At Maharaja Agarsen Marg Under The Jurisdiction Of Ser 2/21)
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division Ser 2/21 During 2023 24 (Sh Raising And Repairing Of Footpath At Maharaja Agarsen Marg Under The Jurisdiction Of Ser 2/21)
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_248348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
106/EE/SER-II/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIVN. SOUTH EAST ROAD-2, PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreAdvance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read moreAdvance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Read moreImprovement of berm portion with c.c. pavement on maharaja agarsen marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21 during 2023-24.
Improvement of berm portion with c.c. pavement on maharaja agarsen marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21 during 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration of road and footpath cut by igl, dmrc on shaheed vijendra singh marg and maharaja agarsain marg under ser-2/22)
Restoration of road and footpath cut by igl, dmrc on shaheed vijendra singh marg and maharaja agarsain marg under ser-2/22)
Read moreImprovement of rcc central verge at sa road from okhla phase-ii red light to maharaja agarsen marg red light, and govindpuri metro station to kalkaji red light under division ser-2/21, new delhi.
Improvement of rcc central verge at sa road from okhla phase-ii red light to maharaja agarsen marg red light, and govindpuri metro station to kalkaji red light under division ser-2/21, new delhi.
Read moreConstruction of missing drain with rcc box drain at b-block road and maharaja agarsen marg under sub division nwr-21, division nwr-2, during 2025-26.
Construction of missing drain with rcc box drain at b-block road and maharaja agarsen marg under sub division nwr-21, division nwr-2, during 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of outer ring road footpath and service lane cut by airtel under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Restoration of outer ring road footpath and service lane cut by airtel under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Read moreRestoration of outer ring road footpath and service lane cut by airtel under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Restoration of outer ring road footpath and service lane cut by airtel under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Read moreImprovement and face lifting of two nos round about on hansraj sethi marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21.
Improvement and face lifting of two nos round about on hansraj sethi marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21.
Read moreof your Industry type