Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of 500 Meter Rumble Strip On Maharaja Agarsen Marg And Baba Fateh Singh Marg In Kalkaji Assembly Constituency Ac 51.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of 500 Meter Rumble Strip On Maharaja Agarsen Marg And Baba Fateh Singh Marg In Kalkaji Assembly Constituency Ac 51.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_262535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/124/2024-25/EECD-V/IFCD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23417 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalkaji constituency |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344087 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of iron gates in kalkaji constituency ac-51.
Construction of iron gates in kalkaji constituency ac-51.
Read moreConstruction of community centre opposite okhla mandi at captain gaur marg in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Construction of community centre opposite okhla mandi at captain gaur marg in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Read moreRepair and renovation of community hall(sch) giri nagar kalkaji in kalkaji assembly constituency(ac-51).
Repair and renovation of community hall(sch) giri nagar kalkaji in kalkaji assembly constituency(ac-51).
Read moreConstruction of various roads/street in village jullena at kalkaji constituency ac-51.
Construction of various roads/street in village jullena at kalkaji constituency ac-51.
Read moreProviding and fixing jhulla at different wards in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Providing and fixing jhulla at different wards in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Read moreConstruction of road in gali no.13, govindpuri at kalkaji assembliy constituency ac-51.
Construction of road in gali no.13, govindpuri at kalkaji assembliy constituency ac-51.
Read moreConstruction of shed near shiv mandir private colony sri niwaspuriin kalkaji constituency ac-51.
Construction of shed near shiv mandir private colony sri niwaspuriin kalkaji constituency ac-51.
Read moreRestoration of maa anandmayee marg from okhla phase ii red light to kalkaji red light and baba fateh singh marg red light to pedesterian red light cut by bses under pwd ser 2 21
Restoration of maa anandmayee marg from okhla phase ii red light to kalkaji red light and baba fateh singh marg red light to pedesterian red light cut by bses under pwd ser 2 21
Read more01. recarpeting of bt road from r.k complex to near house of ravi sharma at maharaja agarsen marg at sheoganj.
01. recarpeting of bt road from r.k complex to near house of ravi sharma at maharaja agarsen marg at sheoganj.
Read moreImprovement of rcc central verge at sa road from okhla phase-ii red light to maharaja agarsen marg red light, and govindpuri metro station to kalkaji red light under division ser-2/21, new delhi.
Improvement of rcc central verge at sa road from okhla phase-ii red light to maharaja agarsen marg red light, and govindpuri metro station to kalkaji red light under division ser-2/21, new delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type