Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shed Near Shiv Mandir Private Colony Sri Niwaspuriin Kalkaji Constituency Ac 51.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shed Near Shiv Mandir Private Colony Sri Niwaspuriin Kalkaji Constituency Ac 51.
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_249056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/148/2023-24/EECD-V/IFCD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD V IFC DepttPayavaran Complex, Saidulajab N D |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreOnstruction of shed and hall near shiv mandir at k.t camp and i.g camp sri niwaspuri in kalkaji constituency ac-51.
Onstruction of shed and hall near shiv mandir at k.t camp and i.g camp sri niwaspuri in kalkaji constituency ac-51.
Read moreConstruction of iron gates in kalkaji constituency ac-51.
Construction of iron gates in kalkaji constituency ac-51.
Read moreRepair and renovation of community hall(sch) giri nagar kalkaji in kalkaji assembly constituency(ac-51).
Repair and renovation of community hall(sch) giri nagar kalkaji in kalkaji assembly constituency(ac-51).
Read moreImprovement of shiv mandir park at jawhar colony in chhatarpur constituency ac-46.
Improvement of shiv mandir park at jawhar colony in chhatarpur constituency ac-46.
Read moreConstruction of various roads/street in village jullena at kalkaji constituency ac-51.
Construction of various roads/street in village jullena at kalkaji constituency ac-51.
Read moreProviding and fixing jhulla at different wards in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Providing and fixing jhulla at different wards in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Read moreConstruction of road in gali no.13, govindpuri at kalkaji assembliy constituency ac-51.
Construction of road in gali no.13, govindpuri at kalkaji assembliy constituency ac-51.
Read moreConstruction of link streets in gali no. 13 govindpuri at kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51
Construction of link streets in gali no. 13 govindpuri at kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51
Read moreProviding and fixing of jhula at different wards (174,175,176) in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Providing and fixing of jhula at different wards (174,175,176) in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Read moreof your Industry type