Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
01. Recarpeting Of Bt Road From R.K Complex To Near House Of Ravi Sharma At Maharaja Agarsen Marg At Sheoganj.
|
| Description |
01. Recarpeting Of Bt Road From R.K Complex To Near House Of Ravi Sharma At Maharaja Agarsen Marg At Sheoganj.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLB_356943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NPS/E-NIVIDA/2023-24/1945-1947 Date 04.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 11800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Palika Sheoganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
12. recarpeting of bt road from chawani circle to govt hospital at sheoganj.
12. recarpeting of bt road from chawani circle to govt hospital at sheoganj.
Read more08. recarpeting of bt road from mahatma gandhi school to arya samaj circle and taxi stand at sheoganj
08. recarpeting of bt road from mahatma gandhi school to arya samaj circle and taxi stand at sheoganj
Read moreProviding and fixing of 500 meter rumble strip on maharaja agarsen marg and baba fateh singh marg in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Providing and fixing of 500 meter rumble strip on maharaja agarsen marg and baba fateh singh marg in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Read more04. reparing and recarpeting of bt road from srije garden to house of goverdhan je suthar at srije nagar sheoganj.
04. reparing and recarpeting of bt road from srije garden to house of goverdhan je suthar at srije nagar sheoganj.
Read moreImprovement of berm portion with c.c. pavement on maharaja agarsen marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21 during 2023-24.
Improvement of berm portion with c.c. pavement on maharaja agarsen marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21 during 2023-24.
Read moreBt road recarpeting work at subhash marg and nearby area of ward 49
Bt road recarpeting work at subhash marg and nearby area of ward 49
Read moreConstruction of missing drain with rcc box drain at b-block road and maharaja agarsen marg under sub division nwr-21, division nwr-2, during 2025-26.
Construction of missing drain with rcc box drain at b-block road and maharaja agarsen marg under sub division nwr-21, division nwr-2, during 2025-26.
Read moreWard no 2 maharaja devi baksha singh me shusheela sharma ke ghar se rampur dubawal marg tak cc road ka nirman karya
Ward 2 maharaja devi baksha singh me shusheela sharma ke ghar se ram dubawal marg tak cc road ka nirman karya
Read moreRedevelopement of central verge at rithala, rohini and mangolpuri constituency under division nwr-2 delhi during 2025-26. (sh construction of rcc crash barrier at central verge of maharaja agarsen marg (road no. 42-a), pradeep bhatia marg (road ....
Redevelopement of central verge at rithala, rohini and mangolpuri constituency under division nwr-2 delhi during 2025-26. (sh construction of rcc crash barrier at central verge of maharaja agarsen marg (road no. 42-a), pradeep bhatia marg (road ....
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2023-24 (sh- raising and repairing of footpath at maharaja agarsen marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2023-24 (sh- raising and repairing of footpath at maharaja agarsen marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21)
Read moreof your Industry type