Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lever Arch File
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5219388 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Bina Prashant Bhavsar
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agarwal Stationers | Make : NA Model : INDEX FILE FS | 09-08-2024 09:38:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | H B ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : ATC LEVER ARCH FILE | 08-08-2024 18:05:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | LATEST ZONE | Make : NA Model : KM LEVER ARCH FILE | 08-08-2024 23:40:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : NA Model : Lever File | 09-08-2024 10:04:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MITAL STATIONERY AND PRINTERS | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : BOX FILE | 01-08-2024 13:24:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : LEVER ARCH FILE | 01-08-2024 14:24:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | OMLITE SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LEVER ARCH FILE MAHALDA Model : Arch File | 30-07-2024 12:32:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | RADHAKRISHNA EDUWAVE INTERNATIONAL LLP | Make : NA Model : LEVER ARCH FILE LA409 | 30-07-2024 18:58:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | S K & COMPANY | Make : NA Model : BOX FILE SUPERIER | 08-08-2024 20:12:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | S. A. FILES IND. | Make : NA Model : Stapro Box File | 08-08-2024 20:11:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | Sa Office World | Make : NA Model : SKE | 01-08-2024 20:20:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | SAYA STATIONERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Saya Model : SY-903 | 09-08-2024 10:03:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | SHREE SATI PAPER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SHREE SATI Model : SHREE SATI | 09-08-2024 10:01:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | SHREEJI WORLD ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : LEVER ARCH FILE LA409 | 30-07-2024 14:12:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 15 | Shweta overseas | Make : NA Model : ATC LEVER ARCH FILE | 31-07-2024 15:31:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 16 | SIDDHI SALES AND SUPPLY | Make : NA Model : LEVER ARCH FILE | 07-08-2024 17:37:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 17 | SRI SAI TRADES | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED | 06-08-2024 08:54:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 18 | UDEE COMPANY | Make : NA Model : NOVELTY | 06-08-2024 15:06:14 | N/A | Qualified |