Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lever Arch File,Lever Arch File
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Space | Department of Space |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3981892 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 16:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
S. A. FILES IND.
Contract Value
239700
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Divya Rajesh Nair
Ministry:
Department Of Space
Department:
Department Of Space
Organisation:
Indian Space Research Organization
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADARSH STATIONERY MART | Make : NA Model : OFFICE TIGERS | 01-11-2023 17:43:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | camp innovations | Make : NA Model : LEVER ARCH FILE (KRITI/001) | 06-11-2023 14:27:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | GREET ENTERPRISES | Make : SWETA Model : SWETA ARCH FILE | 12-11-2023 13:06:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | GUJRAT ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : OFFICE TIGERS | 01-11-2023 17:56:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | KHUSHI ENTERPRISE | Make : SWETA Model : SWETA ARCH FILE | 15-11-2023 15:02:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | Krishna Enterprises | Make : NA Model : AJS STATIONARY PVT LTD | 10-11-2023 11:20:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : ARCH COVER FILE | 13-11-2023 18:46:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | LOKENATH ENTERPRISE | Make : files&folder Model : INDEX/BOX FILE | 29-10-2023 17:34:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | M PRINTING WORKS | Make : NA Model : LEVER ARCH FILE (KRITI/001) | 12-11-2023 15:14:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | neel enterprise | Make : NA Model : ARCH-444 | 09-11-2023 19:37:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | PATEL BOOK STORES | Make : NA Model : Lever Arch File | 07-11-2023 18:55:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | RADHAKRISHNA EDUWAVE INTERNATIONAL LLP | Make : NA Model : GOOD QUALITY | 31-10-2023 10:47:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | S. A. FILES IND. | Make : NA Model : LEVER ARCH FILE (KRITI/001) | 09-11-2023 16:18:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | SAYA STATIONERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Saya Model : SY-907 | 14-11-2023 15:04:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | SHREE SATI PAPER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SHREE SATI Model : SHREE SATI | 15-11-2023 15:31:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | UDEE COMPANY | Make : NA Model : Best QUALITY | 13-11-2023 15:17:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 17 | Vindhya enterprises | Make : Monaf Model : Monaf Laminated Index Arch File | 15-11-2023 14:31:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded 350 mm X 265 mm (LxW) Lever Arch File | NA | LEVER ARCH FILE (KRITI/001) | 1000 | ₹ 79900.000 |
| Unbranded 350 mm X 265 mm (LxW) Lever Arch File | NA | LEVER ARCH FILE (KRITI/001) | 2000 | ₹ 159800.000 |