Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 119/24 25 Completion Of Hand Rail Of Sharkara River Ward 8,9 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No 119/24 25 Completion Of Hand Rail Of Sharkara River Ward 8,9 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
119/24-25/AE/LIDEW/CKL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIRAYINKEEZHU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1084922 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 112/23-24 construction of handrail for sharkara river in ward 8,9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 112/23-24 construction of handrail for sharkara river in ward 8,9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more156/23-24 sharkara puthukari road renovation ward 16 in chirayinkeezhu gp
156/23-24 sharkara puthukari road renovation ward 16 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 139/24-25 altharamoodu poochapanthi road completion ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 139/24-25 altharamoodu poochapanthi road completion ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 356/24-25 completion of kuttiyathumukku road in ward 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 356/24-25 completion of kuttiyathumukku road in ward 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 379/24-25 completion of pazhanchira neerchal in ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 379/24-25 completion of pazhanchira neerchal in ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 358/24-25 completion of konathuvila parayadi road in ward 1 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 358/24-25 completion of konathuvila parayadi road in ward 1 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 384/24-25 completion of altharamoodu keleswaram road in ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 384/24-25 completion of altharamoodu keleswaram road in ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreRe tender - pro no 378/24-25 renovation of thodiyil road and pullikonam road completion in chirayinkeezhu gp
Re tender - pro no 378/24-25 renovation of thodiyil road and pullikonam road completion in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreKalliyoor gp pro no.119/2023- 24.completion of take a break building in ward 16-in kalliyoor gp
Kalliyoor gp pro no.119/2023- 24.completion of take a break building in ward 16-in kalliyoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type