Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 112/23 24 Construction Of Handrail For Sharkara River In Ward 8,9 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No 112/23 24 Construction Of Handrail For Sharkara River In Ward 8,9 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
112/AE/LID EW/CKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13754 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION , CHIRAYINKEEZHU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 119/24-25 completion of hand rail of sharkara river ward 8,9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 119/24-25 completion of hand rail of sharkara river ward 8,9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more156/23-24 sharkara puthukari road renovation ward 16 in chirayinkeezhu gp
156/23-24 sharkara puthukari road renovation ward 16 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 294/23-24improvements of palavila school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 294/23-24improvements of palavila school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more( re tender) pro no 112/25-26 karichampuram drain construction ward 17 in chirayinkeezhu gp
( re tender) pro no 112/25-26 karichampuram drain construction ward 17 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 165/23-24pullikonam road renovation ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 165/23-24pullikonam road renovation ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 183/23-24 kitchen maintenance in anathalavattom school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 183/23-24 kitchen maintenance in anathalavattom school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 185/23-24 kitchen maintenance in meladakkavoor lps in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 185/23-24 kitchen maintenance in meladakkavoor lps in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 158/23-24 thodiyil lane renovation ward 17 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 158/23-24 thodiyil lane renovation ward 17 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 178/23-24 melkadaykkavoor school maintenance ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 178/23-24 melkadaykkavoor school maintenance ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no110/23-24 improvements to erappupalam kadavu in ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no110/23-24 improvements to erappupalam kadavu in ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreof your Industry type