Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
156/23 24 Sharkara Puthukari Road Renovation Ward 16 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
156/23 24 Sharkara Puthukari Road Renovation Ward 16 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
156/AE/LID EW/CKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5507 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION , CHIRAYINKEEZHU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read more157/23-24 thittayil road renovation ward 16 in chirayinkeezhu gp
157/23-24 thittayil road renovation ward 16 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 112/23-24 construction of handrail for sharkara river in ward 8,9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 112/23-24 construction of handrail for sharkara river in ward 8,9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more149/23-24 ottaplamukku road renovation ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
149/23-24 ottaplamukku road renovation ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more153/23-24 ottapana beach road renovation ward 10in chirayinkeezhu gp
153/23-24 ottapana beach road renovation ward 10in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more152/23-24 aradipatha road renovation ward 9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
152/23-24 aradipatha road renovation ward 9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more145/23-24 altharamoodu poochapanthi road renovation ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
145/23-24 altharamoodu poochapanthi road renovation ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more166/23-24 lakshamveedu maruthoor road renovation ward 19 in chirayinkeezhu gp
166/23-24 lakshamveedu maruthoor road renovation ward 19 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more163/23-24 swathi school road renovation ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu gp
163/23-24 swathi school road renovation ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreof your Industry type