Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 5x4.00x4.00 M Span Rcc Minor Bridge At Dallapurwa Link Road Km. 3 (Vidhansabha Nanpara)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 5x4.00x4.00 M Span Rcc Minor Bridge At Dallapurwa Link Road Km. 3 (Vidhansabha Nanpara)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEDPW_875850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 7.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahraich |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1493345 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 5x6.00 m span rcc minor bridge at manik pur link road km-2 (vidhan sabha-nanpara)
Construction of 5x6.00 m span rcc minor bridge at manik pur link road km-2 (vidhan sabha-nanpara)
Read moreConstruction of 5x4.00x4.00 m span rcc minor bridge and approach road on neri-sidhauli-mehmoodabad marg (km-41) to raghunathpur link road
Construction of 5x4.00x4.00 m span rcc minor bridge and approach road on neri-sidhauli-mehmoodabad marg (km-41) to raghunathpur link road
Read moreConstruction work of 9x5x5.00 meter span minor bridge at kundasar-mahsi-nanpara (mdr) and chauksahar link road in km-2 in district bahraich (vidhansabha-nanpara)
Construction work of 9x5x5.00 meter span minor bridge at kundasar-mahsi-nanpara (mdr) and chauksahar link road in km-2 in district bahraich (vidhansabha-nanpara)
Read moreConstruction of 5x4.00x4.00 m span rcc minor bridge at gram panchayat ramwapur khurd baharpur rajaswa gram baharpur khani hussainpur to baharpur link road in district bahraich vidhan sabha-mahsi
Construction of 5x4.00x4.00 m span rcc minor bridge at gram panchayat ramwapur khurd baharpur rajaswa gram baharpur khani hussainpur to baharpur link road in district bahraich vidhan sabha-mahsi
Read moreConstruction work of 7x4x4 meter span box culvert at nayapurwa link road in district bahraich (vidhansabha-nanpara)
Construction work of 7x4x4 meter span box culvert at nayapurwa link road in district bahraich (vidhansabha-nanpara)
Read moreConstruction of 3 x 4 mt span rcc minor bridge naugawan salarpur link road km 2
Construction of 3 x 4 mt span rcc minor bridge naugawan salarpur link road km 2
Read moreConstruction of 1x6mtr. span minor bridge on pasigawan link road.
Construction of 1x6mtr. span minor bridge on pasigawan link road.
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos. 5x4.00x4.00 m box culvert in km. 2 at location of damaged causeway and damaged rcc culvert in kharkhattanpurwa link road in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-nanpara)
Construction of 2 nos. 5x4.00x4.00 m box culvert in km. 2 at location of damaged causeway and damaged rcc culvert in kharkhattanpurwa link road in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-nanpara)
Read moreMinor bridge 3x6 00 m span situated at maharajganj drain km 5 of pahremau chakpershah link road
Minor bridge 3x6 00 m span situated at maharajganj drain km 5 of pahremau chakpershah link road
Read moreof your Industry type