Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 3 X 4 Mt Span Rcc Minor Bridge Naugawan Salarpur Link Road Km 2
|
| Description |
Construction Of 3 X 4 Mt Span Rcc Minor Bridge Naugawan Salarpur Link Road Km 2
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1009194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
124MT/1MT-ETender/UC/2024 Dt. 09-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 4.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809302 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreSpecials repair of naugawan to salarpur link road
Specials repair of naugawan to salarpur link road
Read moreConstruction of 5 x6 mt. span rcc minor bridge at raukarna chaurahe to isuniya pawa link road odr km 04
Construction of 5 x6 mt. span rcc minor bridge at raukarna chaurahe to isuniya pawa link road odr km 04
Read moreConstruction of 5x4.00x4.00 m span rcc minor bridge at dallapurwa link road km. 3 (vidhansabha-nanpara)
Construction of 5x4.00x4.00 m span rcc minor bridge at dallapurwa link road km. 3 (vidhansabha-nanpara)
Read moreConstruction of 3x6 mt span rcc minor bridge at mangat kheda kantha soharamau road in km 13
Construction of 3x6 mt span rcc minor bridge at mangat kheda kantha soharamau road in km 13
Read moreConstruction of 6 x 3 mt span rcc minor bridge at mangat kheda kantha soharamau road km 13
Construction of 6 x 3 mt span rcc minor bridge at mangat kheda kantha soharamau road km 13
Read moreConstruction of 5x6.00 m span rcc minor bridge at manik pur link road km-2 (vidhan sabha-nanpara)
Construction of 5x6.00 m span rcc minor bridge at manik pur link road km-2 (vidhan sabha-nanpara)
Read moreof your Industry type