Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Shelewadi To Chougule Mala To Join Odr 60 Vr 136 Tal Radha Nagari, Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road Shelewadi To Chougule Mala To Join Odr 60 Vr 136 Tal Radha Nagari, Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_943624_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 51/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 24374 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sakav on shantinath chougule to kharape mala panand road, tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Construction of sakav on shantinath chougule to kharape mala panand road, tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.189 to shelewadi harijan vasti and join to odr no.186, v.r.no.120, km. 0/00 to 1/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.189 to shelewadi harijan vasti and join to odr no.186, v.r.no.120, km. 0/00 to 1/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and widening to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh-189 to join sh 196 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement and widening to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh-189 to join sh 196 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to nandani paikki to khanjire mala to join jaysingpur road vr 87 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to nandani paikki to khanjire mala to join jaysingpur road vr 87 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to karambali mhasrang antivade to join odr 118 v.r. no-30 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
S.t.b.t. to karambali mhasrang antivade to join odr 118 v.r. no-30 tal-bhudargad dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to kasarwadi dhamanwadi kur join to odr 48 odr 187 road 17/200 and 16/300 tal- bhudargad,dist-kolhapur.
Improvement to kasarwadi dhamanwadi kur join to odr 48 odr 187 road 17/200 and 16/300 tal- bhudargad,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h.193 to patpanhala manwad vashi join to odr no-09 i.e.( odr-22) tal-panhala dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road from s.h.193 to patpanhala manwad vashi join to odr no-09 i.e.( odr-22) tal-panhala dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from mdr 39 to join mahsurli ,konoli,baveli odr 52 tal.- gaganbawada,dist-kolhapur.
Improvement to road from mdr 39 to join mahsurli ,konoli,baveli odr 52 tal.- gaganbawada,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h.193 to pat panhala manwad vashi join to odr no 09 i.e.(odr-22) tal -panhala dist -kolhapur
Improvement to road from s.h.193 to pat panhala manwad vashi join to odr no 09 i.e.(odr-22) tal -panhala dist -kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from odr 08 to bhattali galewade parivane manjre to join s.h. 150 to 6/500 to 7/400 odr-10 tal-shahuwadi dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road from odr 08 to bhattali galewade parivane manjre to join s.h. 150 to 6/500 to 7/400 odr-10 tal-shahuwadi dist-kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type