Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Traffic Blinker Lights
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4752450 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 16:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | Make : Traffic Blinker Lights (Q3) Model : Traffic Blinker Lights (Q3) Title : Traffic Blinker Lights (Q3) | 23-03-2024 16:21:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | GANM India Impex | Make : GANM Model : GANM SB-01 Title : Traffic Blinker Light | 27-03-2024 18:28:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HARI OM ENTERPRISES | Make : Traffic Blinker Lights Model : Traffic Blinker Lights Title : Traffic Blinker Lights | 28-03-2024 09:38:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S CHANDEL ASSOCIATES | Make : TRAFFITRONIC Model : TRAFFITRONIC Title : TRAFFIC BLINKER LIGHTS | 23-03-2024 15:36:01 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | PAUL REFRIGERATION | Make : Naik Exporters Model : TRAFFIC LED SOLAR BLINKER 300mm Title : Traffic Blinker Lights | 29-03-2024 10:07:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISES | Make : SANTH INDUSTRIAL SOLUTION PVT. LTD. Model : SISPL-TBL-12V Title : Traffic Blinker Lights | 11-03-2024 13:30:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | SOFTLOGIX | Make : SoftLogix Model : BLKR-02 Title : Solar Traffic Blinker Light with Pole | 15-03-2024 01:31:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
Providing and fixing new street lights in kurubarapete, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing new street lights in kurubarapete, davanagere city.
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreProviding and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Providing and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Read moreProvn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreInstallation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreof your Industry type