Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2023 24 Construction Of Turf Court At Balagram In Pampadumpara Gp (1122/24) Mullty Year Project General Civil Work Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2023 24 Construction Of Turf Court At Balagram In Pampadumpara Gp (1122/24) Mullty Year Project General Civil Work Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/T/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAMBADUMPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997436 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 balagram anganavady maintenance proj no.55/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 balagram anganavady maintenance proj no.55/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 balagram anganavady maintenance proj no.55/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 balagram anganavady maintenance proj no.55/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 balagram anganavady maintenance proj no.55/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 balagram anganavady maintenance proj no.55/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 turf court electrification
annual plan 2023-24 turf court electrification
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24- electrification of turf court, aruvappulam-1-general electrical work
Annual plan 2023-24- electrification of&#x0d turf court, aruvappulam-1-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 veterinary hospital maintenance project no.229/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 veterinary hospital maintenance project no.229/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pathinipara mundiyeruma road project no. 15/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pathinipara &#x0d mundiyeruma road project no. 15/24 in&#x0d pampadumpara gp general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp ayurveda hospital maintenance project no. 52/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp&#x0d ayurveda hospital maintenance project no. &#x0d 52/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thovala veterinary hospital maintenance project no. 49/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 thovala veterinary hospital maintenance project no. 49/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan vattapara anganavady maintenance project no. 58/24 pampadumpara gp
Annual plan vattapara anganavady maintenance project no. 58/24 pampadumpara gp
Read moreof your Industry type