Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pathinipara Mundiyeruma Road Project No. 15/24 In Pampadumpara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pathinipara &Amp#X0d
Mundiyeruma Road Project No. 15/24 In&Amp#X0d
Pampadumpara Gp General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649257_3 |
|
Reference Number |
29T/AE/LID EW/Pam/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31773 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pampadumpara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996916 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma panchayath well maintenance proj.no. 79/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma panchayath well maintenance proj.no. 79/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma panchayath well maintenance proj.no. 79/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma panchayath well maintenance proj.no. 79/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma cancel block road proj. no. 28/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma cancel block road proj. no. 28/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma kurusumala road proj. no. 34/2024 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma kurusumala road proj. no. 34/2024 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 pathinipara dwssmaintenance proj. no. 151/25 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 pathinipara &#x0d dwssmaintenance proj. no. 151/25 in pampadumpara gp general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma high school well maintenance proj no. 80/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma high school well maintenanceproj no. 80/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma high school well maintenance proj no. 80/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma high school well maintenance proj no. 80/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 veterinary hospital maintenance project no.229/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 veterinary hospital maintenance project no.229/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thovala veterinary hospital maintenance project no. 49/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 thovala veterinary hospital maintenance project no. 49/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp ayurveda hospital maintenance project no. 52/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp&#x0d ayurveda hospital maintenance project no. &#x0d 52/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type