Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mundiyeruma Cancel Block Road Proj. No. 28/24 In Pampadumpara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mundiyeruma
Cancel Block Road Proj. No. 28/24 In
Pampadumpara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634596_5 |
|
Reference Number |
20T/AE/LID EW/Pam/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21129 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pampadumpara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma kurusumala road proj. no. 34/2024 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma kurusumala road proj. no. 34/2024 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thookkupalam cancel block road proj no. 29/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
annual plan 2023 24 thookkupalam cancel block road proj no. 29/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma high school well maintenance proj no. 80/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma high school well maintenanceproj no. 80/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma high school well maintenance proj no. 80/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma high school well maintenance proj no. 80/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 govidhan padi cancel block road proj. no. 42/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 govidhan padi cancel block road proj. no. 42/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pathinipara mundiyeruma road project no. 15/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pathinipara &#x0d mundiyeruma road project no. 15/24 in&#x0d pampadumpara gp general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma panchayath well maintenance proj.no. 79/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma panchayath well maintenance proj.no. 79/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma panchayath well maintenance proj.no. 79/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 mundiyeruma panchayath well maintenance proj.no. 79/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 nellipara devagiri road proj. no. 35/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 nellipara devagiri road proj. no. 35/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thulasikkavala nirmalapuram road proj no. 21/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 thulasikkavala &#x0d nirmalapuram road proj no. 21/24 in&#x0d pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type