Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Install Commission 220 Kv Gis Pd Monitor System,Supply Of Monitoring System Of 220 Kv T Rs,I T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5001056 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 31, 2024 21:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 817 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Arthimalla Leela Sai
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EDISON INTERNATIONAL | Make : PRYSMIAN Model : PRYCAM GRID Title : PRYCAM GRID | 18-06-2024 14:48:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ELMON SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ELMON SDMT Model : PD700 Title : PD monitor system | 25-06-2024 10:50:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MADAN TRADING COMPANY | Make : DIAEL Model : MS PLUS Title : MS PLUS | 18-06-2024 13:55:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | NAVITUS CONTROLS & EQUIPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DMRUS with SENSORZOID Model : GIS DM Title : GIS DM | 18-06-2024 10:23:59 | MII | Qualified |