Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 6 Inch Dia Borewell With Syntextank And Pipe Line Arrangements At Ayyar Street Ward 2
|
| Description |
Providing 6 Inch Dia Borewell With Syntextank And Pipe Line Arrangements At Ayyar Street Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_373887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/Est.No. 234/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4736 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aringar anna maligai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding 6 inch dia borewell with syntex tank and pipe line arrangements at thiruvallunagar in ward 15
Providing 6 inch dia borewell with syntex tank and pipe line arrangements at thiruvallunagar in ward 15
Read moreProviding 6 inch dia borewell motor with pipe line and sintex tank arrangements works st rasayanapattarai street in ward no 43
Providing 6 inch dia borewell motor with pipe line and sintex tank arrangements works st rasayanapattarai street in ward no 43
Read moreProviding 6 dia borewell with pipe line arrangements at smp colony middle street in ward no 34
Providing 6 dia borewell with pipe line arrangements at smp colony middle street in ward no 34
Read moreProviding 6 inch dia borewell arrangements at therku krishne kovil street in ward 53
Providing 6 inch dia borewell arrangements at therku krishne kovil street in ward 53
Read moreProviding 6 inch dia borewell arrangements thallakulam kanmai mela street in ward no 31
Providing 6 inch dia borewell arrangements thallakulam kanmai mela street in ward no 31
Read moreof your Industry type