Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 6 Inch Dia Borewell With Sintex Tank Arrangements At Thottiyin Kinatru Street In Ward 52
|
| Description |
Providing 6 Inch Dia Borewell With Sintex Tank Arrangements At Thottiyin Kinatru Street In Ward 52
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_453965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2 / Est.No. 153 / 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4892 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=540181 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding 6 inch dia borewell with sintex tank arrangements at sanjeev street in ward 90
Providing 6 inch dia borewell with sintex tank arrangements at sanjeev street in ward 90
Read moreProviding 6 inch dia borewell with sintex tank arrangements at moulana sahib street, anna street in ward no 10
Providing 6 inch dia borewell with sintex tank arrangements at moulana sahib street, anna street in ward no 10
Read moreProviding 6 inch dia new borewell with sintex tank arrangements at periyasamy nagar 13th street in ward 92
Providing 6 inch dia new borewell with sintex tank arrangements at periyasamy nagar 13th street in ward 92
Read moreProviding 6 inch dia borewell and sintex tank arrangements at devar nagar in ward 78
Providing 6 inch dia borewell and sintex tank arrangements at devar nagar in ward 78
Read moreProviding 6 inch dia borewell with sintex tank and pipeline arrangements at sri muthumariamman kovil street in ward 20
Providing 6 inch dia borewell with sintex tank and pipeline arrangements at sri muthumariamman kovil street in ward 20
Read moreProviding 6 dia borewell with sintex tank arrangements at kanmoi karai street in ward no 23
Providing 6 dia borewell with sintex tank arrangements at kanmoi karai street in ward no 23
Read moreProviding 6 inch dia borewell with sintex tank arrangements at vazhividu murugan kovil stin ward no 15
Providing 6 inch dia borewell with sintex tank arrangements at vazhividu murugan kovil stin ward no 15
Read moreof your Industry type