Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rewinding Of 15/20 Hp Crompton Make Horizontal Submersible Motor Pump At Bherugarh Pump House
|
| Description |
Annual Rewinding Of 15/20 Hp Crompton Make Horizontal Submersible Motor Pump At Bherugarh Pump House
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_393262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/E-TENDER 02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=513541 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreAnnual rewinding of 15/20 hp crompton make horizontal submersible motor pump panel and sluice valve at bherugarh (jail) pump house
Annual rewinding of 15/20 hp crompton make horizontal submersible motor pump panel and sluice valve at bherugarh (jail) pump house
Read moreSubmersible motor pump 5 hp,submersible motor pump 7.5 hp,submersible pump 20 hp,submersible pump 3
Read more
Extraction and re-lowering of submersible motor pumps 20 hp,rewinding of submersible motor 20 hp
Read more
of your Industry type