Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sand Trap.
Specification: Blw Pt No: 17453148, Blw Drg No: 8269587 Alt C
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106218710 |
|
Reference Number |
17233097 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106218710/viewNitPdf_4424874.pdf |
| Start Date | December 12, 2023 20:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreTrap sand to emd pt. no. 8269587.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrap sand to emd pt. no. 8269587
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap asm (strainer sand) specification: blw pt no : 17060187 blw drg no:8205448 alt - ab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrap assembly sand - 17453148
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHandle- directional. specification: blw pt no 18130069,blw drg no 10563802 alt - aa.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab seat. specification : blw pt no :17043682 blw drg no:10648580 alt - c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab seat. specification : blw pt no :17043682 blw drg no:10648580 alt - c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab seat. specification : blw pt no :17043682 blw drg no:10648580 alt - c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab seat. specification : blw pt no :17043682 blw drg no:10648580 alt - c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type