Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lockbolt 1
Specification : Blw Pt No :17160546 Blw Drg. No : 40078923 Alt D
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106215168 |
|
Reference Number |
17233029 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106215168/viewNitPdf_4420740.pdf |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 21:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLockbolt- 1- 3 / 8 specification: blw pt no: 17420040 blw drg. no: 40080157 alt - d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock bolt emd part no.40078923 to dlw pt no 17160546 dlw drg no 40078923
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock bolt emd part no.40078923 to dlw pt no 17160546 dlw drg no 40078923
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHandle- directional. specification: blw pt no 18130069,blw drg no 10563802 alt - aa.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab seat. specification : blw pt no :17043682 blw drg no:10648580 alt - c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab seat. specification : blw pt no :17043682 blw drg no:10648580 alt - c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab seat. specification : blw pt no :17043682 blw drg no:10648580 alt - c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab seat. specification : blw pt no :17043682 blw drg no:10648580 alt - c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab seat. specification : blw pt no :17043682 blw drg no:10648580 alt - c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type