Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./ Dev. Of Hut Shelter Of 7 Block Roundabout Roop Nagar By Providing Rcc Roof In Ward No. 69/Kpz, Kamla Nagar.
|
| Description |
Imp./ Dev. Of Hut Shelter Of 7 Block Roundabout Roop Nagar By Providing Rcc Roof In Ward No. 69/Kpz, Kamla Nagar.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCD_273381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-II/KPZ/TC/2025-26/114/01 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMLA NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=319077 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./ dev. of mpl. park near h.no. 1/25 roop nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Imp./ dev. of mpl. park near h.no. 1/25 roop nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Read moreImp./dev. of 7 block roop nagar park by providing boundary wall and gate in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp./dev. of 7 block roop nagar park by providing boundary wall and gate in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. intersection of 17 block, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp./dev. intersection of 17 block, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. intersection of 26/1, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp./dev. intersection of 26/1, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. intersection of 13/10, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp./dev. intersection of 13/10, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 4/48 to 4/54 roop nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 4/48 to 4/54 roop nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 1/5 to h.no. 1/15 roop nagar in ward 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 1/5 to h.no. 1/15 roop nagar in ward 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Read moreImp./ dev. of park roop nagar near h.no. 2/72 in ward no. 69/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of park roop nagar near h.no. 2/72 in ward no. 69/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of park opposite h.no. 7/23 roop nagar in ward no. 69/kpz.
Imp. dev. of park opposite h.no. 7/23 roop nagar in ward no. 69/kpz.
Read moreImp./ dev. of drainage system at different locations in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Imp./ dev. of drainage system at different locations in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Read moreof your Industry type