Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of 7 Block Roop Nagar Park By Providing Boundary Wall And Gate In Ward No. 69/Kpz Kamla Nagar
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of 7 Block Roop Nagar Park By Providing Boundary Wall And Gate In Ward No. 69/Kpz Kamla Nagar
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_201891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/4180/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keshavpuram, KAMLA NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220895 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreImp./ dev. of mpl. park near h.no. 1/25 roop nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Imp./ dev. of mpl. park near h.no. 1/25 roop nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Read moreImp./dev. of rana pratap bagh main park by providing boundary wall and gate in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp./dev. of rana pratap bagh main park by providing boundary wall and gate in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp./ dev. of park roop nagar near h.no. 2/72 in ward no. 69/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of park roop nagar near h.no. 2/72 in ward no. 69/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of park opposite h.no. 7/23 roop nagar in ward no. 69/kpz.
Imp. dev. of park opposite h.no. 7/23 roop nagar in ward no. 69/kpz.
Read moreImp./ dev. of mpl. park of jatav basti chandrawal in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Imp./ dev. of mpl. park of jatav basti chandrawal in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Read moreImp. dev. of mpl. park of jain colony by providing stainless steel gate in ward no. 69, kpz, kamla nagar.
Imp. dev. of mpl. park of jain colony by providing stainless steel gate in ward no. 69, kpz, kamla nagar.
Read moreImp./ dev. of hut shelter of 7-block roundabout roop nagar by providing rcc roof in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Imp./ dev. of hut shelter of 7-block roundabout roop nagar by providing rcc roof in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Read moreImp dev of footpath and boundary wall of park infront of hno 13/21 shakti nagar in ward no 69 kpz kamla nagar
Imp dev of footpath and boundary wall of park infront of hno 13/21 shakti nagar in ward no 69 kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. intersection of 17 block, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp./dev. intersection of 17 block, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Read moreof your Industry type